(495) 926-86-95  (963) 763-88-43

заказать обратный звонок
CFP 40G
CFP 40G

40GBASE-FR, VSR2000-3R2,1550nm EML, PIN-PD,2km

CFP 100G
CFP 100G

100GBASE-LR4, ITU-T OTU-4,1300nm 4-lane WDM, EML, PIN-PD, 10km

Специальные предложения

6 портовый промышленный Gigabit Ethernet коммутатор, PoE+, 2xSFP слота (MS655202PX)

Подробнее