(495) 926-86-95
заказать обратный звонок

SFP+

Модель Скорость Длина волны Расстояние Оптическая сила Чувствительность Примечание
SFP+10GB-SR 10G 850nm 300m -7.3~-1dbm -11dbm SR/SW    ROHS
SFP+10GB-LR 10G 1310nm 10km -8.2~-0.5dbm -13dbm LR/LW
SFP+10GB-ER 10G 1550nmDFB 40km -5~+4.5dbm -16dbm LR/LW
SFP+-10GB-ZR 10G 1550nmDFB 80km 0~+4.5dbm -23dbm ROHS
SFP+ BIDI-13-10D 10G 1330nm 10km -6~-14dbm <-15dbm 10G BIDI
SFP+ BIDI-12-10D 10G 1270nm 10km -6~-14dbm <-15dbm 10G BIDI
SFP+ CWDM-XX-40D 10G 1470~1610nm 40km 4~-1dbm <-15.5dbm 10G CWDM
SFP+ CWDM-XX-80D 10G 1470~1610nm 80km 5~0dbm <-23dbm 10G CWDM
SFP+ DWDM-XXXX-40D 10G 17~61nm 40km 4~-1dbm <-15.5dbm 10G DWDM
SFP+ DWDM-XXXX-80D 10G 17~61nm 80km 5~0dbm <-23dbm 10G DWDM